Staff / School Structure
School Structure
Click on the image below to view a larger version.
Andrea Parker
Executive Headteacher, Bonneville, Jessop Stockwell Federation Partnership, Designated Safeguarding Leader
Frank Connelly
Senior Assistant Headteacher, Inclusion, LAC Designated Teacher, Deputy Designated Safeguarding Leader
Jacqui Napier
Assistant Headteacher Lower Key Stage 2, Creative Curriculum Leader
Kathryn Congdon
Federation SENCo
Martine Auton
Assistant Headteacher Early Years & Key Stage 1, Attendance and Punctuality Officer, 2nd Deputy Designated Safeguarding Officer
Florence Kirk-Buaku
Upper Key Stage 2 Assistant Headteacher, PE Subject Leader, Year 6 Class Teacher
Leila Cramer
EYFS Additional Adult, Science Subject Leader, Pupil Leadership
Florence McCarthy
Nursery Teachers
Louise Davy
EYE
Daisy Ines
Reception Class Teacher
Georgia Bishop
Reception Class Teacher
Tatiana Linders
Year 1 Class Teacher,
Rhianna Greenland
Year 1 Class Teacher
Amanda Monet
Year 2 Class Teacher, MFL Subject Leader
Vanessa Flores
Year 2 Class Teacher
Sophie Gibbon
Year 3 Class Teacher
Simone Woodley
Year 3 Class Teacher
Hannah Neate
Year 4 Class Teacher
Alice Walker
Year 4 Class Teacher
Lorna Hendricks
Year 5 Class Teacher
Alice Fahey
Year 5 Class Teacher
Alice Wilden
Year 6 Class Teacher, Maths Subject Leader
Sarah Keogh-Milne
HLTA-EAL LKS2
Sonia Da Silva
HLTA Outdoor learning/ EYFS
Katrina Bignall
HLTA
Nicholas Braithwaite
HLTA
Clare Neale
Intervention Teaching
Alexia Foiseau
Inclusion Teaching Assistant
Elspet Cowan
Inclusion Teaching Assistant
Aarran Levy
Inclusion Teaching Assistant
Lisa Goodson
Inclusion Teaching Assistant
Ann Guessoum
Resource Officer
Lynn Bennady-Manar
Resource Officer
Beverley Leslie
Early Years Educator
Sehr Mahmud
Early Years Educator
Junior Wright
Sports Coach
Cristina Donoso
Federation Spanish Tutor
Rebekah Lessey
Executive Headteacher EPA
Charmaine Ingram
Senior Administration Officer (Finance)
Shobnom Wahid
Administration Officer (Pupil & Parent)
Natasha Parker
Administration Officer (Finance)
Julio Cesar
Premises Officer
Staff List 2023/24
Senior Leadership Team
Andrea Parker – Executive Headteacher, Bonneville Jessop Stockwell Federation Partnership Designated Safeguarding Leader
Frank Connelly – Senior Assistant Headteacher, Inclusion, LAC Designated Teacher, Deputy Designated Safeguarding Leader
Martine Auton – Assistant Headteacher Early Years & Key Stage 1, Attendance and Punctuality Officer, 2nd Deputy Designated Safeguarding Officer
Jacqui Napier – Assistant Headteacher Lower Key Stage 2, Creative Curriculum Leader
Florence Kirk-Buaku – Assistant Headteacher Upper Key Stage 2, PE Subject Leader
Kathryn Congdon – Federation SENCo
Management Team
Amanda Monet – Spanish Subject Leader
Alice Wilden – Maths Subject Leader
Leila Cramer – Science Subject Leader
Hannah Neate – English Subject Leader
Jacqui Napier – Creative Curriculum Subject Leader
Class Allocations
EYFS
Nursery
Mrs Florence Mfoafo-McCarthy
Reception
RI- Ms Daisy Innes
RB – Ms Georgia Bishop
Leila Cramer – EYFS Additional Adult
KS1
Year 1
1G – Ms Rhianna Greenland
1L – Ms Tatiana Linders
Year 2
2F – Ms Vanessa Flores
2M – Ms Amanda Monet
LKS2
Year 3
3G – Sophie Gibbon
3W – Simone Woodley
Year 4
4N – Ms Hannah Neate
4W – Ms Alice Walker
UKS2
Year 5
5H – Ms Lorna Hendricks
5F – Ms Alice Fahey
Year 6
6W – Ms Alice Wilden
6K – Miss Florence Kirk-Buaku
Jacqui Napier – Upper Key Stage 2 Additional adult
Whole School Additional Adults
HLTAs
Sarah Keogh-Milne – EAL/LKS2
Sonia Da Silva – Outdoor learning/ EYFS
Nicholas Braithwaite – HLTA
Katrina Bignall – HLTA Pastoral Support
Federation Spanish Tutor
Cristina Donoso – Spanish Tutor
Sports Coach
Junior Wright
Inclusion Teaching Assistants
Elspet Cowan
Alexia Foiseau
Zana Gjetaj
Aarran Levy
Lisa Goodson
Magdalena Majkut-Dublish
Resource Officers
Ann Guessoum
Lynn Bennady-Manar
Early Years Educators
Beverley Leslie Maycock
Sehr Mahmud
Louise Davy
Office Staff
Charmaine Ingram – Senior Administrative Officer (Finance)
Natasha Parker – Administrative Officer (Finance)
Shobnom Wahid – Administrative Officer (Pupils and Parents)
Rebekah Lessey – EPA to Executive Headteacher
Bonneville Around School Cafe
Ann Guessoum, Zana Gjetj, Sonia Da, Silva, Beverley Leslie Maycock, Hanan Abut, Magdalena Majkut-Dublish