Staff / School Structure

School Structure

Click on the image below to view a larger version.


Andrea Parker
Executive Headteacher, Bonneville, Jessop Stockwell Federation Partnership, Designated Safeguarding Leader

 

Frank Connelly
Senior Assistant Headteacher, Inclusion, LAC Designated Teacher, Deputy Designated Safeguarding Leader

Jacqui Napier
Assistant Headteacher Lower Key Stage 2, Creative Curriculum Leader

Martine Auton
Assistant Headteacher Early Years & Key Stage 1, Attendance and Punctuality Officer, 2nd Deputy Designated Safeguarding Officer

Florence Kirk-Buaku
Upper Key Stage 2 Assistant Headteacher, PE Subject Leader, Year 6 Class Teacher

Leila Cramer
EYFS Additional Adult, Science Subject Leader, Pupil Leadership

Florence McCarthy
Nursery Teachers

Rhianna Greenland
Reception Class Teacher

Matilda Chaumet
Reception Class Teacher

Vanessa Gomes
Year 1 Class Teacher,

Lucy Jacques
Year 1 Class Teacher

Amanda Monet
Year 2 Teacher, MFL Subject Leader

Daisy Innes
Year 2 Class Teacher

Sophie Gibbon
Year 3 Class Teacher

Madeleine Salisbury
Year 3 Class Teacher

Hannah Neate
Year 4 Class Teacher

Alice Walker
Year 4 Class Teacher

Lorna Hendricks
Year 5 Class Teacher

Alice Fahey
Year 5 Class Teacher

Alice Wilden
Year 6 Class Teacher, Maths Subject Leader

Louisa Campbell
HLTA Pastoral / UKS2

Sarah Keogh-Milne
HLTA-EAL LKS2

Sonia Da Silva
HLTA Outdoor learning/ EYFS

Alexia Foiseau
Inclusion Teaching Assistant

Elspet Cowan
Inclusion Teaching Assistant

Valerie Atella
Inclusion Teaching Assistant

Nicholas Braithite
Inclusion Teaching Assistant

Jerome Marshall
Inclusion Teaching Assistant

Ann Anderson
Resource Officer

Lynn Bennady-Manar
Resource Officer

Beverley Leslie
Early Years Educator

Sehr Mahmud
Early Years Educator

Junior Wright
Sports Coach

Tania Romero
Spanish Tutor

Rebekah Lessey
Headteacher PA

Charmaine Ingram
Senior Administration Officer (Finance)

Shobnom Wahid
Administration Officer (Pupil & Parent)

Natasha Parker
Administration Officer (Finance)

Julio Cesar
Premises Officer

Staff List 2020/21

Senior Leadership Team

Andrea Parker – Executive Headteacher, Bonneville Jessop Stockwell Federation Partnership Designated Safeguarding Leader

Frank Connelly – Senior Assistant Headteacher, Inclusion, LAC Designated Teacher, Deputy Designated Safeguarding Leader

Martine Auton – Assistant Headteacher Early Years & Key Stage 1, Attendance and Punctuality Officer, 2nd Deputy Designated Safeguarding Officer

Jacqui Napier – Assistant Headteacher Lower Key Stage  2, Creative Curriculum Leader

Florence Kirk-Buaku – Assistant Headteacher  Upper Key Stage 2, PE Subject Leader

 

Management Team

Amanda Monet – Spanish Subject Leader

Alice Wilden – Maths Subject Leader

Leila Cramer – Science Subject Leader

Louise Corbett – English Subject Leader

Class Allocations

EYFS

Nursery
Mrs Florence Mfoafo-McCarthy

Reception
RC- Ms Matilda Chaumet
RF – Ms Rhianna Greenland

Leila Cramer – EYFS Additional Adult

KS1

Year 1
Ms Vanessa Flores –  1G
Ms Lucy Jacques  – 1J

Year 2
Ms Daisy Innes – 2I
Ms Amanda Monet – 2M

LKS2

Year 3
Ms Sophie Gibbon – 3G
Ms Madeleine Salisbury – 3S

Year 4
Ms Hannah Neate – 4N
Ms Alice Walker – 4W

UKS2

Year 5
Ms Lorna Hendricks – 5H
Ms Alice Fahey – 5F

Year 6
Ms Alice Wilden – 6W
Miss Florence Kirk Buaku – 6K

Jacqui Napier – Upper Key Stage 2 Additional adult

Whole School Additional Adults

HLTAs 
Louise Campbell – Pastoral / UKS2
Sarah Keogh-Milne – EAL/LKS2
Sonia Da Silva – Outdoor learning/ EYFS
Tania Romero – Spanish Tutor

Sports Coach
Junior Wright

Inclusion Teaching Assistants
Elspet Cowan
Valeria Atella
Alexia Foiseau
Zana Gjetaj
Nicholas Braithite
Jerome Marshall

Health Mentor
Hani Abdulkadir

Resource Officers
Ann Anderson
Lynn Bennady-Manar

Early Years Educators
Beverley Leslie Maycock
Sehr Mahmud
Florence McCarthy

Office Staff
Charmaine Ingram – Senior Administrative Officer (Finance)
Natasha Parker – Administrative Officer (Finance)
Shobnom Wahid – Administrative Officer (Pupils and Parents)

Bonneville Around School Cafe
Louisa Campbell,  Ann Anderson, Zana Gjetj, Sonia Da, Silva, Beverley Leslie Maycock, Jerome Marshall, Nicholas Brathite