Staff / School Structure

School Structure

Click on the image below to view a larger version.


Andrea Parker
Executive Headteacher, Bonneville, Jessop Stockwell Federation Partnership, Designated Safeguarding Leader

Frank Connelly
Senior Assistant Headteacher, Inclusion, LAC Designated Teacher, Deputy Designated Safeguarding Leader

Jacqui Napier
Assistant Headteacher Lower Key Stage 2, Creative Curriculum Leader

Martine Auton
Assistant Headteacher Early Years & Key Stage 1, Attendance and Punctuality Officer, 2nd Deputy Designated Safeguarding Officer

Florence Kirk-Buaku
Upper Key Stage 2 Assistant Headteacher, PE Subject Leader, Year 6 Class Teacher

Leila Cramer
EYFS Additional Adult, Science Subject Leader, Pupil Leadership

Florence McCarthy
Nursery Teachers

Louise Davy
EYE

 

Daisy Ines
Reception Class Teacher

Georgia Bishop
Reception Class Teacher

Vanessa Gomes
Year 1 Class Teacher,

Rhianna Greenland
Year 1 Class Teacher

Amanda Monet
Additional Adult Year 1, MFL Subject Leader

Mathilda Chautmet
Year 2 Class Teacher

Lucy Jacques
Year 2 Class Teacher

Sophie Gibbon
Year 3 Class Teacher

Simone Woodley
Year 3 Class Teacher

Hannah Neate
Year 4 Class Teacher

Alice Walker
Year 4 Class Teacher

Lorna Hendricks
Year 5 Class Teacher

Alice Fahey
Year 5 Class Teacher

Alice Wilden
Year 6 Class Teacher, Maths Subject Leader

 

Sarah Keogh-Milne
HLTA-EAL LKS2

Sonia Da Silva
HLTA Outdoor learning/ EYFS

Deepa Seelochun
HLTA 

Clare Neale
Intervention Teaching 

Alexia Foiseau
Inclusion Teaching Assistant

Elspet Cowan
Inclusion Teaching Assistant

Nicholas Braithite
Inclusion Teaching Assistant

Lisa Goodson
Inclusion Teaching Assistant

 

Ann Guessoum
Resource Officer

Lynn Bennady-Manar
Resource Officer

Beverley Leslie
Early Years Educator

Sehr Mahmud
Early Years Educator

Junior Wright
Sports Coach

Tania Romero
Spanish Tutor

Rebekah Lessey
Executive Headteacher PA

Charmaine Ingram
Senior Administration Officer (Finance)

Shobnom Wahid
Administration Officer (Pupil & Parent)

Natasha Parker
Administration Officer (Finance)

Julio Cesar
Premises Officer

Staff List 2022/23

Senior Leadership Team

Andrea Parker – Executive Headteacher, Bonneville Jessop Stockwell Federation Partnership Designated Safeguarding Leader

Frank Connelly – Senior Assistant Headteacher, Inclusion, LAC Designated Teacher, Deputy Designated Safeguarding Leader

Martine Auton – Assistant Headteacher Early Years & Key Stage 1, Attendance and Punctuality Officer, 2nd Deputy Designated Safeguarding Officer

Jacqui Napier – Assistant Headteacher Lower Key Stage  2, Creative Curriculum Leader

Florence Kirk-Buaku – Assistant Headteacher  Upper Key Stage 2, PE Subject Leader

 

Management Team

Amanda Monet – Spanish Subject Leader

Alice Wilden – Maths Subject Leader

Leila Cramer – Science Subject Leader

Hannah Neate – English Subject Leader

Class Allocations

EYFS

Nursery
Mrs Florence Mfoafo-McCarthy

Reception
RI- Ms Daisy Innes 
RB – Ms Georgia Bishop

Leila Cramer – EYFS Additional Adult

KS1

Year 1
1F – Ms Vanessa Flores
1G – Ms Rhianna Greenland

Year 2
2C – Ms Matilda Chaumet
2J – Ms Lucy Jacques 

Amanda Monet – Additional Adult

LKS2

Year 3
3G – Sophie Gibbon
3W – Simone Woodley

Year 4
4N – Ms Hannah Neate
4W – Ms Alice Walker

UKS2

Year 5
5H – Ms Lorna Hendricks
5F – Ms Alice Fahey

Year 6
6W – Ms Alice Wilden
6K – Miss Florence Kirk-Buaku

Jacqui Napier – Upper Key Stage 2 Additional adult

Whole School Additional Adults

HLTAs 
Sarah Keogh-Milne – EAL/LKS2
Sonia Da Silva – Outdoor learning/ EYFS
Deepa Seelochun – HLTA
Clare Neale – Intervention Teacher

Spanish Teacher
Tania Romero – Spanish Tutor

Sports Coach
Junior Wright

Inclusion Teaching Assistants
Elspet Cowan
Alexia Foiseau
Zana Gjetaj
Nicholas Braithwaite
Lisa Goodson

Resource Officers
Ann Guessoum
Lynn Bennady-Manar

Early Years Educators
Beverley Leslie Maycock
Sehr Mahmud

Office Staff
Charmaine Ingram – Senior Administrative Officer (Finance)
Natasha Parker – Administrative Officer (Finance)
Shobnom Wahid – Administrative Officer (Pupils and Parents)
Rebekah Lessey – PA to Executive Headteacher

Bonneville Around School Cafe
Ann Guessoum, Zana Gjetj, Sonia Da, Silva, Beverley Leslie Maycock, Nicholas Braithwaite, Hanan Abut